FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11955157
nr 1195 5157
CHAIRS
one pair, mörkbetsad björk, Karl Johanstil, 1920s, damages, wear.
ett par, mörkbetsad björk, Karl Johanstil, 1920-tal
Condition: skador, slitage
300
SEK 100
Monday August 6 2018
at 20:27:53
1/8 10:41:02